ROZLOSOVÁNÍ ZÁPASŮ

Kolo Datum Čas Zápas
1 13.09.2019 20:45 HC Šumbark - HC Ghosts
13.09.2019 22:30 HC Těšín - HC Prajz
16.09.2019 18:00 HC Kladiváři - HC Draci
16.09.2019 19:45 HC Kometa - HC Green Horse
2 20.09.2019 20:45 HC Draci - HC Těšín
20.09.2019 22:30 HC Green Horse - HC Šumbark
23.09.2019 18:00 HC Kometa - HC Ghosts
23.09.2019 19:45 HC Kladiváři - HC Prajz
3 27.09.2019 20:45 HC Kometa - HC Prajz
27.09.2019 22:30 HC Kladiváři - HC Ghosts
30.09.2019 18:00 HC Green Horse - HC Těšín
30.09.2019 19:45 HC Draci - HC Šumbark
4 04.10.2019 20:45 HC Kladiváři - HC Green Horse
04.10.2019 22:30 HC Draci - HC Kometa
07.10.2019 18:00 HC Šumbark - HC Prajz
07.10.2019 19:45 HC Ghosts - HC Těšín
5 11.10.2019 19:15 HC Ghosts - HC Prajz
11.10.2019 21:00 HC Šumbark - HC Těšín
14.10.2019 18:00 HC Kladiváři - HC Kometa
14.10.2019 19:45 HC Draci - HC Green Horse
6 18.10.2019 19:15 HC Kometa - HC Těšín
18.10.2019 21:00 HC Green Horse - HC Prajz
21.10.2019 18:00 HC Draci - HC Ghosts
21.10.2019 19:45 HC Kladiváři - HC Šumbark
7 25.10.2019 19:15 HC Green Horse - HC Ghosts
25.10.2019 21:00 HC Kometa - HC Šumbark
28.10.2019 18:00 HC Draci - HC Prajz
28.10.2019 19:45 HC Kladiváři - HC Těšín
8 01.11.2019 19:15 HC Green Horse - HC Kometa
01.11.2019 21:00 HC Draci - HC Kladiváři
04.11.2019 18:00 HC Prajz - HC Těšín
04.11.2019 19:45 HC Ghosts - HC Šumbark
9 08.11.2019 19:15 HC Prajz - HC Kladiváři
08.11.2019 21:00 HC Ghosts - HC Kometa
11.11.2019 18:00 HC Šumbark - HC Green Horse
11.11.2019 19:45 HC Těšín - HC Draci
10 15.11.2019 19:15 HC Šumbark - HC Draci
15.11.2019 21:00 HC Těšín - HC Green Horse
18.11.2019 18:00 HC Ghosts - HC Kladiváři
18.11.2019 19:45 HC Prajz - HC Kometa
11 22.11.2019 19:15 HC Těšín - HC Ghosts
22.11.2019 21:00 HC Prajz - HC Šumbark
25.11.2019 18:00 HC Kometa - HC Draci
25.11.2019 19:45 HC Green Horse - HC Kladiváři
12 29.11.2019 19:15 HC Green Horse - HC Draci
29.11.2019 21:00 HC Kometa - HC Kladiváři
02.12.2019 18:00 HC Těšín - HC Šumbark
02.12.2019 19:45 HC Prajz - HC Ghosts
13 06.12.2019 19:15 HC Šumbark - HC Kladiváři
06.12.2019 21:00 HC Ghosts - HC Draci
09.12.2019 18:00 HC Prajz - HC Green Horse
09.12.2019 19:45 HC Těšín - HC Kometa
14 13.12.2019 19:15 HC Těšín - HC Kladiváři
13.12.2019 21:00 HC Prajz - HC Draci
16.12.2019 18:00 HC Šumbark - HC Kometa
16.12.2019 19:45 HC Ghosts - HC Green Horse
15 20.12.2019 19:15 HC Kladiváři - HC Draci
20.12.2019 21:00 HC Kometa - HC Green Horse
23.12.2019 18:00 HC Šumbark - HC Ghosts
23.12.2019 19:45 HC Těšín - HC Prajz
16 27.12.2019 19:15 HC Kometa - HC Ghosts
27.12.2019 21:00 HC Kladiváři - HC Prajz
30.12.2019 18:00 HC Draci - HC Těšín
30.12.2019 19:45 HC Green Horse - HC Šumbark
17 03.01.2020 19:15 HC Green Horse - HC Těšín
03.01.2020 21:00 HC Draci - HC Šumbark
06.01.2020 18:00 HC Kometa - HC Prajz
06.01.2020 19:45 HC Kladiváři - HC Ghosts
18 10.01.2020 19:15 HC Šumbark - HC Prajz
10.01.2020 21:00 HC Ghosts - HC Těšín
13.01.2020 18:00 HC Kladiváři - HC Green Horse
13.01.2020 19:45 HC Draci - HC Kometa
19 17.01.2020 19:15 HC Kladiváři - HC Kometa
17.01.2020 21:00 HC Draci - HC Green Horse
20.01.2020 18:00 HC Ghosts - HC Prajz
20.01.2020 19:45 HC Šumbark - HC Těšín
20 24.01.2020 19:15 HC Draci - HC Ghosts
24.01.2020 21:00 HC Kladiváři - HC Šumbark
27.01.2020 18:00 HC Kometa - HC Těšín
27.01.2020 19:45 HC Green Horse - HC Prajz
21 31.01.2020 19:15 HC Draci - HC Prajz
31.01.2020 21:00 HC Kladiváři - HC Těšín
03.02.2020 18:00 HC Green Horse - HC Ghosts
03.02.2020 19:45 HC Kometa - HC Šumbark