Rozlosování zápasů

Kolo Datum Čas Zápas
1 14.9.2018 21:00 HC Green Horse - HC Ghosts
14.9.2018 22:45 HC Draci - HC Prajz
17.9.2018 18:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Těšín
17.9.2018 19:45 HC Šumbark - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
           
2 21.9.2018 21:00 HC Prajz - HC Šumbark
21.9.2018 22:45 HC Ghosts - HC Kometa Karviná
24.9.2018 18:00 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Draci
24.9.2018 19:45 HC Těšín - HC Green Horse
           
3 28.9.2018 21:00 HC Těšín - HC Draci
28.9.2018 22:45 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Green Horse
1.10.2018 18:00 HC Šumbark - HC Ghosts
1.10.2018 19:45 HC Prajz - HC Kometa Karviná
           
4 5.10.2018 21:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
5.10.2018 22:45 HC Šumbark - HC Těšín
8.10.2018 18:00 HC Green Horse - HC Prajz
8.10.2018 19:45 HC Ghosts - HC Draci
           
5 12.10.2018 21:00 HC Ghosts - HC Prajz
12.10.2018 22:45 HC Green Horse - HC Draci
15.10.2018 18:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Šumbark
15.10.2018 19:45 HC Těšín - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
           
6 19.10.2018 21:00 HC Draci - HC Šumbark
19.10.2018 22:45 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Prajz
22.10.2018 18:00 HC Těšín - HC Ghosts
22.10.2018 19:45 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Green Horse
           
7 26.10.2018 21:00 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Ghosts
26.10.2018 22:45 HC Šumbark - HC Green Horse
29.10.2018 18:00 HC Prajz - HC Těšín
29.10.2018 19:45 HC Draci - HC Kometa Karviná
           
8 2.11.2018 21:00 HC Kladiváři Ostrava   HC Šumbark
2.11.2018 22:45 HC Těšín - HC Kometa Karviná
5.11.2018 18:00 HC Prajz - HC Draci
5.11.2018 19:45 HC Ghosts - HC Green Horse
           
9 9.11.2018 21:00 HC Green Horse - HC Těšín
9.11.2018 22:45 HC Draci - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
12.11.2018 18:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Ghosts
12.11.2018 19:45 HC Šumbark - HC Prajz
           
10 16.11.2018 21:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Prajz
16.11.2018 22:45 HC Ghosts - HC Šumbark
19.11.2018 18:00 HC Green Horse - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
19.11.2018 19:45 HC Draci - HC Těšín
           
11 23.11.2018 21:00 HC Draci - HC Ghosts
23.11.2018 22:45 HC Prajz - HC Green Horse
26.11.2018 18:00 HC Těšín - HC Šumbark
26.11.2018 19:45 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Kometa Karviná
           
           
12 30.11.2018 21:00 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Těšín
30.11.2018 22:45 HC Šumbark - HC Kometa Karviná
3.12.2018 18:00 HC Draci - HC Green Horse
3.12.2018 19:45 HC Prajz - HC Ghosts
           
13 7.12.2018 21:00 HC Green Horse - HC Kometa Karviná
7.12.2018 22:45 HC Ghosts - HC Těšín
10.12.2018 18:00 HC Prajz - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
10.12.2018 19:45 HC Šumbark - HC Draci
           
14 14.12.2018 21:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Draci
14.12.2018 22:45 HC Těšín - HC Prajz
17.12.2018 18:00 HC Green Horse - HC Šumbark
17.12.2018 19:45 HC Ghosts - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
           
15 21.12.2018 21:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Těšín
21.12.2018 22:45 HC Šumbark - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
28.12.2018 21:00 HC Green Horse - HC Ghosts
28.12.2018 22:45 HC Draci - HC Prajz
           
16 4.1.2019 21:00 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Draci
4.1.2019 22:45 HC Těšín - HC Green Horse
7.1.2019 18:00 HC Prajz - HC Šumbark
7.1.2019 19:45 HC Ghosts - HC Kometa Karviná
           
17 11.1.2019 21:00 HC Šumbark - HC Ghosts
11.1.2019 22:45 HC Prajz - HC Kometa Karviná
14.1.2019 18:00 HC Těšín - HC Draci
14.1.2019 19:45 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Green Horse
           
18 18.1.2019 21:00 HC Green Horse - HC Prajz
18.1.2019 22:45 HC Ghosts - HC Draci
21.1.2019 18:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
21.1.2019 19:45 HC Šumbark - HC Těšín
           
19 25.1.2019 21:00 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Šumbark
25.1.2019 22:45 HC Těšín - HC Kladiváři Ostrava
28.1.2019 18:00 HC Ghosts - HC Prajz
28.1.2019 19:45 HC Green Horse - HC Draci
           
20 1.2.2019 21:00 HC Těšín - HC Ghosts
1.2.2019 22:45 HC Kometa Karviná - HC Green Horse
4.2.2019 18:00 HC Draci - HC Šumbark
4.2.2019 19:45 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Prajz
           
21 8.2.2019 21:00 HC Prajz - HC Těšín
8.2.2019 22:45 HC Draci - HC Kometa Karviná
11.2.2019 18:00 HC Kladiváři Ostrava - HC Ghosts
11.2.2019 19:45 HC Šumbark - HC Green Horse

 

PLAY OFF